This product features on the following "Rich pages" and "filterable collections" .

  • Rich pages present products structured in clear categories, much like Amazon A+ Brand page
  • filterable collections present all the items of the collection on a single large continous page. Collections can be filtered by product attributes and availability.


HP MSA2060 Storage Array

Call for price
Brand: HPE       SKU: R0Q75A      

HP MSA2060 Storage Array

Call for price
Brand: HPE       SKU: R0Q75A      

More Information about HP MSA2060 Storage Array R0Q75A

Logistics, Bulk pricing , Stock and Partnership Info

Price Matching and Lowest Bulk Price for HP MSA2060 Storage Array R0Q75A Dubai UAE

The price listed on the website is the retail price intended for end users, but If you are an end user looking for a better price you can either email us or use the "Match My Price" service. Resellers can request for a special reseller price.

Free Shipping for HP MSA2060 Storage Array R0Q75A in UAE

We Ship HP MSA2060 Storage Array R0Q75A to Dubai, Abu Dhabi and Rest of the UAE free of cost. We have Export freight rates for this product also to Middle East including Saudi Arabia, Kuwait, Qatar, Bahrain and Oman. For African countries, our organized carriers tend to be expensive and we ask that you arrange shipping yourself. VAT Exceptions for export orders from the UAE are available if shipped from Jebel Ali or if your carrier issues proper export documentation

Information about HP MSA2060 Storage Array from Vendor Site

  • 2U ( 12 x 3.5" or 24 x 2.5" SAS)
  • 4 ports per controller
  • 8 ports per array
  • 0-9 Expansions
  • FC 16Gb, 10Gb iSCSI SFP+ or 12Gb SAS

--

HPE MSA 2060 Storage Array

The HPE MSA 2060 is a flash-ready hybrid storage system designed to deliver hands-free, affordable application acceleration for small and remote office deployments. Don’t let the low cost fool you. It gives you the combination of simplicity, flexibility, and advanced features you may not expect in an entry-priced array. Start small and scale as needed with any combination of solid state drives (SSDs), high-performance Enterprise SAS HDDs, or lower-cost Midline SAS HDDs. With the ability to deliver 325,000 IOPS, the new MSA 2060 is up to 45% faster than its prior generation with ample horsepower for even the most demanding workloads.

Standard Features of MSA 2060

  • 2U form Factor
  • 12 x 3.5" SAS drives in LFF or 24 x 2.5" SAS drives in SFF per enclosure ( Drives not included)
  • Dual hot swappable active/active controller with 4 ports per controller ( 8 ports per array)
  • Host Connectivity option : FC 16Gb, 10Gb iSCSI, 12Gb SAS
  • Upto 9 Expansion Enclosures supported via 12G sas port
  • Battery free super capacitors backup

System Ports

1. Power Switch
2. Redundant Power and Cooling Module (AC or DC)
3. Host connection ports (16Gb FC, 10GbE iSCSI or 12Gb SAS depending on model)
4. Ethernet management port
5. 12Gb SAS expansion port
6. Controller A (Inverted)
7. Controller B

Available Part numbers and Configuration

Choosing a configuration is done in the following order.

Base Model (SFF/LFF, SAS/iSCSI/FC) > SFP+ Module for FC/iSCSI > Drives ( SAS 2.5" SFF/SAS 3.5" LFF) > Expansion Enclosure + Cable (SAS) > Host Cable.

1. Choose the base model Storage System. Option of either SFF ( 24 x 2.5" SAS) or LFF ( 12 x 3.5" SAS) and host connectivity of either 16Gb FC, 10Gb iSCSI or 12Gb SAS

HPE MSA 2060 16Gb Fibre Channel LFF Storage R0Q73A
HPE MSA 2060 16Gb Fibre Channel SFF Storage R0Q74A
HPE MSA 2060 10GbE iSCSI LFF Storage R0Q75A
HPE MSA 2060 10GbE iSCSI SFF Storage R0Q76A
HPE MSA 2060 12Gb SAS LFF Storage R0Q77A
HPE MSA 2060 12Gb SAS SFF Storage R0Q78A

2. SFP+ Modules/Transceivers if you have taken iSCSI or Fibre Channel.

HPE MSA 16Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver C8R24B
HPE MSA 10Gb Short Range iSCSI SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver C8R25B

3. Choosing the Drives ( 2.5" SAS for SFF and 3.5" SAS for LFF). Choose only MSA Gen 6 drives.

6 Pack Bundles - Economical Bundles
6 x MSA 900GB 12G SAS 15K SFF Enterprise HDDs (R0Q53A) Total 5.4TB ) R0Q64A
6 x MSA 1.2TB 12G SAS 10K SFF Enterprise HDDs (R0Q55A) Total 7.2TB R0Q65A
6 x MSA 1.8TB 12G SAS 10K SFF Enterprise HDDs (R0Q56A) total 10.8TB R0Q66A
6 x MSA 2.4TB 12G SAS 10K SFF Enterprise HDDs (R0Q57A) total 14.4TB R0Q67A
6 x MSA 8TB 12G SAS 7.2K LFF Midline HDDs (R0Q59A) R0Q69A
6 x MSA 10TB 12G SAS 7.2K LFF Midline HDDs (R0Q60A) R0Q70A
6 x MSA 12TB 12G SAS 7.2K LFF Midline HDDs (R0Q61A) R0Q71A
6 x MSA 14TB 12G SAS 7.2K LFF Midline HDDs (R0Q62A) R0Q72A
6 x MSA 16TB 12G SAS 7.2K LFF Midline HDDs (R3U72A) R3U73A
6 x MSA 900GB 12G SAS 15K SFF FE HDDs (SED) total 5.4TB R0R44A
6 x MSA 2.4TB 12G SAS 10K SFF FE HDDs(SED) R0R47A
6 x MSA 12TB 12G SAS 7.2K LFF FE HDDs (SED) R0R50A

Hard Drives
HPE MSA 900GB SAS 12G Enterprise 15K SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty HDD R0Q53A
HPE MSA 600GB SAS 12G Enterprise 10K SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty HDD R0Q54A
HPE MSA 1.2TB SAS 12G Enterprise 10K SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty HDD R0Q55A
HPE MSA 1.8TB SAS 12G Enterprise 10K SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty HDD R0Q56A
HPE MSA 2.4TB SAS 12G Enterprise 10K SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty HDD R0Q57A
HPE MSA 6TB SAS 12G Midline 7.2K LFF (3.5in) M2 1yr Wty HDD R0Q58A
HPE MSA 8TB SAS 12G Midline 7.2K LFF (3.5in) M2 1yr Wty HDD R0Q59A
HPE MSA 10TB SAS 12G Midline 7.2K LFF (3.5in) M2 1yr Wty HDD R0Q60A
HPE MSA 12TB SAS 12G Midline 7.2K LFF (3.5in) M2 1yr Wty HDD R0Q61A
HPE MSA 14TB SAS 12G Midline 7.2K LFF (3.5in) M2 1yr Wty HDD R0Q62A
HPE MSA 16TB SAS 12G Midline 7.2K LFF (3.5in) M2 1yr Wty HDD R3U72A

Solid State Drives
HPE MSA 960GB SAS 12G Read Intensive SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty SSD R0Q46A
HPE MSA 1.92TB SAS 12G Read Intensive SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty SSD R0Q47A|
HPE MSA 3.84TB SAS 12G Read Intensive SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty SSD R3R30A
HPE MSA 1.92TB SAS 12G Read Intensive LFF (3.5in) M2 3yr Wty SSD R0Q49A

SED SSD
HPE MSA 960GB SAS 12G Read Intensive SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty FIPS Encrypted TAA-compliant SSD R0R52A
HPE MSA 1.92TB SAS 12G Read Intensive SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty FIPS Encrypted TAA-compliant SSD R0R53A
HPE MSA 1.92TB SAS 12G Read Intensive LFF (3.5in) M2 3yr Wty FIPS Encrypted TAA-compliant SSD R0R55A

4. SAS Expansion with Cable (Optional) : upto 9 Expansions take either SFF or LFF irrespective of your main unit

HPE MSA 2060 SAS 12G 2U 12-disk LFF Drive Enclosure R0Q39A
HPE MSA 2060 SAS 12G 2U 24-disk SFF Drive Enclosure R0Q40A
HPE External 1.0m (3ft) Mini-SAS HD 4x to Mini-SAS HD 4x Cable 716195-B21
HPE External 2.0m (6ft) Mini-SAS HD 4x to Mini-SAS HD 4x Cable 716197-B21
HPE Bezel Lock Kit 875519-B21
HPE MSA 2060 764W -48VDC Hot Plug Power Supply Kit R0Q90A

5. Cables : SFP+ for iSCSI and FC, or mini SAS for SAS connectivity

Fibre Channel Infrastructure
HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 1m Cable QK732A
HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 2m Cable QK733A
HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 5m Cable QK734A
HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 15m Cable QK735A
HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 30m Cable QK736A
HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 50m Cable QK737A
HPE LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 0.5m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable AJ833A
HPE LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 1.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable AJ834A
HPE LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 2.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable AJ835A
HPE LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 5.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable AJ836A
HPE LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 15.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable AJ837A
HPE LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 30.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable AJ838A
HPE LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 50.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable AJ839A

10GbE Infrastructure
Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable J9281D
Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable J9283D
Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Copper Cable J9285D
HPE BladeSystem c-Class 10GbE SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable 487655-B21
HPE BladeSystem c-Class 10GbE SFP+ to SFP+ 5m Direct Attach Copper Cable 537963-B21
HPE FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 0.65m Direct Attach Copper Cable JD095C
HPE FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2m Direct Attach Copper Cable JD096C
HPE FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable JD097C
HPE FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 5m Direct Attach Copper Cable JG081C
HPE FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Copper Cable JC784C
HPE FlexNetwork X240 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable JG329A
HPE FlexNetwork X240 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable JG330A
HPE FlexNetwork X240 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 5m Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable JG331A

SAS Infrastructure
HPE 1.0m External Mini SAS High Density to Mini SAS Cable 716189-B21
HPE 2.0m External Mini SAS High Density to Mini SAS Cable 716191-B21
HPE 4.0m External Mini SAS High Density to Mini SAS Cable 716193-B21
HPE External 1.0m (3ft) Mini-SAS HD 4x to Mini-SAS HD 4x Cable 716195-B21
HPE External 2.0m (6ft) Mini-SAS HD 4x to Mini-SAS HD 4x Cable 716197-B21
HPE External 4.0m (13ft) Mini-SAS HD 4x to Mini-SAS HD 4x Cable 716199-B21

6. Software

HPE MSA 2060 Advanced Data Services LTU R2C33A
HPE MSA 2060 Advanced Data Services E-LTU R2C33AAE

More Information about HP MSA2060 Storage Array R0Q75A

Logistics, Bulk pricing , Stock and Partnership Info

Price Matching and Lowest Bulk Price for HP MSA2060 Storage Array R0Q75A Dubai UAE

The price listed on the website is the retail price intended for end users, but If you are an end user looking for a better price you can either email us or use the "Match My Price" service. Resellers can request for a special reseller price.

Free Shipping for HP MSA2060 Storage Array R0Q75A in UAE

We Ship HP MSA2060 Storage Array R0Q75A to Dubai, Abu Dhabi and Rest of the UAE free of cost. We have Export freight rates for this product also to Middle East including Saudi Arabia, Kuwait, Qatar, Bahrain and Oman. For African countries, our organized carriers tend to be expensive and we ask that you arrange shipping yourself. VAT Exceptions for export orders from the UAE are available if shipped from Jebel Ali or if your carrier issues proper export documentation

Information about HP MSA2060 Storage Array from Vendor Site

  • 2U ( 12 x 3.5" or 24 x 2.5" SAS)
  • 4 ports per controller
  • 8 ports per array
  • 0-9 Expansions
  • FC 16Gb, 10Gb iSCSI SFP+ or 12Gb SAS

--

HPE MSA 2060 Storage Array

The HPE MSA 2060 is a flash-ready hybrid storage system designed to deliver hands-free, affordable application acceleration for small and remote office deployments. Don’t let the low cost fool you. It gives you the combination of simplicity, flexibility, and advanced features you may not expect in an entry-priced array. Start small and scale as needed with any combination of solid state drives (SSDs), high-performance Enterprise SAS HDDs, or lower-cost Midline SAS HDDs. With the ability to deliver 325,000 IOPS, the new MSA 2060 is up to 45% faster than its prior generation with ample horsepower for even the most demanding workloads.

Standard Features of MSA 2060

  • 2U form Factor
  • 12 x 3.5" SAS drives in LFF or 24 x 2.5" SAS drives in SFF per enclosure ( Drives not included)
  • Dual hot swappable active/active controller with 4 ports per controller ( 8 ports per array)
  • Host Connectivity option : FC 16Gb, 10Gb iSCSI, 12Gb SAS
  • Upto 9 Expansion Enclosures supported via 12G sas port
  • Battery free super capacitors backup

System Ports

1. Power Switch
2. Redundant Power and Cooling Module (AC or DC)
3. Host connection ports (16Gb FC, 10GbE iSCSI or 12Gb SAS depending on model)
4. Ethernet management port
5. 12Gb SAS expansion port
6. Controller A (Inverted)
7. Controller B

Available Part numbers and Configuration

Choosing a configuration is done in the following order.

Base Model (SFF/LFF, SAS/iSCSI/FC) > SFP+ Module for FC/iSCSI > Drives ( SAS 2.5" SFF/SAS 3.5" LFF) > Expansion Enclosure + Cable (SAS) > Host Cable.

1. Choose the base model Storage System. Option of either SFF ( 24 x 2.5" SAS) or LFF ( 12 x 3.5" SAS) and host connectivity of either 16Gb FC, 10Gb iSCSI or 12Gb SAS

HPE MSA 2060 16Gb Fibre Channel LFF Storage R0Q73A
HPE MSA 2060 16Gb Fibre Channel SFF Storage R0Q74A
HPE MSA 2060 10GbE iSCSI LFF Storage R0Q75A
HPE MSA 2060 10GbE iSCSI SFF Storage R0Q76A
HPE MSA 2060 12Gb SAS LFF Storage R0Q77A
HPE MSA 2060 12Gb SAS SFF Storage R0Q78A

2. SFP+ Modules/Transceivers if you have taken iSCSI or Fibre Channel.

HPE MSA 16Gb Short Wave Fibre Channel SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver C8R24B
HPE MSA 10Gb Short Range iSCSI SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver C8R25B

3. Choosing the Drives ( 2.5" SAS for SFF and 3.5" SAS for LFF). Choose only MSA Gen 6 drives.

6 Pack Bundles - Economical Bundles
6 x MSA 900GB 12G SAS 15K SFF Enterprise HDDs (R0Q53A) Total 5.4TB ) R0Q64A
6 x MSA 1.2TB 12G SAS 10K SFF Enterprise HDDs (R0Q55A) Total 7.2TB R0Q65A
6 x MSA 1.8TB 12G SAS 10K SFF Enterprise HDDs (R0Q56A) total 10.8TB R0Q66A
6 x MSA 2.4TB 12G SAS 10K SFF Enterprise HDDs (R0Q57A) total 14.4TB R0Q67A
6 x MSA 8TB 12G SAS 7.2K LFF Midline HDDs (R0Q59A) R0Q69A
6 x MSA 10TB 12G SAS 7.2K LFF Midline HDDs (R0Q60A) R0Q70A
6 x MSA 12TB 12G SAS 7.2K LFF Midline HDDs (R0Q61A) R0Q71A
6 x MSA 14TB 12G SAS 7.2K LFF Midline HDDs (R0Q62A) R0Q72A
6 x MSA 16TB 12G SAS 7.2K LFF Midline HDDs (R3U72A) R3U73A
6 x MSA 900GB 12G SAS 15K SFF FE HDDs (SED) total 5.4TB R0R44A
6 x MSA 2.4TB 12G SAS 10K SFF FE HDDs(SED) R0R47A
6 x MSA 12TB 12G SAS 7.2K LFF FE HDDs (SED) R0R50A

Hard Drives
HPE MSA 900GB SAS 12G Enterprise 15K SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty HDD R0Q53A
HPE MSA 600GB SAS 12G Enterprise 10K SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty HDD R0Q54A
HPE MSA 1.2TB SAS 12G Enterprise 10K SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty HDD R0Q55A
HPE MSA 1.8TB SAS 12G Enterprise 10K SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty HDD R0Q56A
HPE MSA 2.4TB SAS 12G Enterprise 10K SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty HDD R0Q57A
HPE MSA 6TB SAS 12G Midline 7.2K LFF (3.5in) M2 1yr Wty HDD R0Q58A
HPE MSA 8TB SAS 12G Midline 7.2K LFF (3.5in) M2 1yr Wty HDD R0Q59A
HPE MSA 10TB SAS 12G Midline 7.2K LFF (3.5in) M2 1yr Wty HDD R0Q60A
HPE MSA 12TB SAS 12G Midline 7.2K LFF (3.5in) M2 1yr Wty HDD R0Q61A
HPE MSA 14TB SAS 12G Midline 7.2K LFF (3.5in) M2 1yr Wty HDD R0Q62A
HPE MSA 16TB SAS 12G Midline 7.2K LFF (3.5in) M2 1yr Wty HDD R3U72A

Solid State Drives
HPE MSA 960GB SAS 12G Read Intensive SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty SSD R0Q46A
HPE MSA 1.92TB SAS 12G Read Intensive SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty SSD R0Q47A|
HPE MSA 3.84TB SAS 12G Read Intensive SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty SSD R3R30A
HPE MSA 1.92TB SAS 12G Read Intensive LFF (3.5in) M2 3yr Wty SSD R0Q49A

SED SSD
HPE MSA 960GB SAS 12G Read Intensive SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty FIPS Encrypted TAA-compliant SSD R0R52A
HPE MSA 1.92TB SAS 12G Read Intensive SFF (2.5in) M2 3yr Wty FIPS Encrypted TAA-compliant SSD R0R53A
HPE MSA 1.92TB SAS 12G Read Intensive LFF (3.5in) M2 3yr Wty FIPS Encrypted TAA-compliant SSD R0R55A

4. SAS Expansion with Cable (Optional) : upto 9 Expansions take either SFF or LFF irrespective of your main unit

HPE MSA 2060 SAS 12G 2U 12-disk LFF Drive Enclosure R0Q39A
HPE MSA 2060 SAS 12G 2U 24-disk SFF Drive Enclosure R0Q40A
HPE External 1.0m (3ft) Mini-SAS HD 4x to Mini-SAS HD 4x Cable 716195-B21
HPE External 2.0m (6ft) Mini-SAS HD 4x to Mini-SAS HD 4x Cable 716197-B21
HPE Bezel Lock Kit 875519-B21
HPE MSA 2060 764W -48VDC Hot Plug Power Supply Kit R0Q90A

5. Cables : SFP+ for iSCSI and FC, or mini SAS for SAS connectivity

Fibre Channel Infrastructure
HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 1m Cable QK732A
HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 2m Cable QK733A
HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 5m Cable QK734A
HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 15m Cable QK735A
HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 30m Cable QK736A
HPE Premier Flex LC/LC Multi-mode OM4 2 fiber 50m Cable QK737A
HPE LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 0.5m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable AJ833A
HPE LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 1.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable AJ834A
HPE LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 2.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable AJ835A
HPE LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 5.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable AJ836A
HPE LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 15.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable AJ837A
HPE LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 30.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable AJ838A
HPE LC to LC Multi-mode OM3 2-Fiber 50.0m 1-Pack Fiber Optic Cable AJ839A

10GbE Infrastructure
Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable J9281D
Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable J9283D
Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Copper Cable J9285D
HPE BladeSystem c-Class 10GbE SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable 487655-B21
HPE BladeSystem c-Class 10GbE SFP+ to SFP+ 5m Direct Attach Copper Cable 537963-B21
HPE FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 0.65m Direct Attach Copper Cable JD095C
HPE FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1.2m Direct Attach Copper Cable JD096C
HPE FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable JD097C
HPE FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 5m Direct Attach Copper Cable JG081C
HPE FlexNetwork X240 10G SFP+ SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Copper Cable JC784C
HPE FlexNetwork X240 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable JG329A
HPE FlexNetwork X240 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable JG330A
HPE FlexNetwork X240 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ 5m Direct Attach Copper Splitter Cable JG331A

SAS Infrastructure
HPE 1.0m External Mini SAS High Density to Mini SAS Cable 716189-B21
HPE 2.0m External Mini SAS High Density to Mini SAS Cable 716191-B21
HPE 4.0m External Mini SAS High Density to Mini SAS Cable 716193-B21
HPE External 1.0m (3ft) Mini-SAS HD 4x to Mini-SAS HD 4x Cable 716195-B21
HPE External 2.0m (6ft) Mini-SAS HD 4x to Mini-SAS HD 4x Cable 716197-B21
HPE External 4.0m (13ft) Mini-SAS HD 4x to Mini-SAS HD 4x Cable 716199-B21

6. Software

HPE MSA 2060 Advanced Data Services LTU R2C33A
HPE MSA 2060 Advanced Data Services E-LTU R2C33AAE

FREE Delivery in UAE

Including Dubai, Abu Dhabi and Sharjah

NAS Experts

QNAP , Synology Top Sub Distributor and Service Partners in UAE

TOP Integrator

Second time Winner of GEC Awards in Data Storage Category UAE

Honest and Credible

4.8+ Star Google rating. Thousands of satisfied customers in UAE